10. Silvesterlauf am 31.12.2001,

10 Km Gesamtwertung


  1. Friedrich, Uwe              CPSV                           36:16   1. M
  2. Flade, Armin                CLV Megware                    36:33   1. M30
  3. Singer, Jörg                LAC                            36:51   1. MJA
  4. Uhlig, Oliver               CPSV                           37:34   2. M
  5. Haß, Erik                   SV Vorwärts Zwickau            37:57   2. MJA
  6. Harzer,Torsten              LAC                            38:05   2. M30
  7. Köster, Helge               Mölndal Aik                    38:07   3. M
  8. Petzsch, Axel               CLV Megware                    38:43   3. M30
  9. Richter, Lars               CLV Megware                    38:49   4. M
 10. Neugebauer, Tim             CLV Megware                    39:03   5. M
 11. Fleischer, Martin           LV 90 Thum                     39:41   1. MJB
 12. Riechert, Michael           CPSV                           39:48   1. M40
 13. Atmannspacher, Sylvio       SG Adelsberg                   39:54   6. M
 14. Manthee, Renè               SV Glückauf Sondershausen      40:23   3. MJA
 15. Fritzsche, Michael          CPSV                           40:31   2. M40
 16. Hilbert, Jörg               SG Neukirchen                  40:32   7. M
 17. Rockoff, Daniel             TSV Flöha 1848                 40:36   4. MJA
 18. Altmann, Carsten            LSV Großhartmannsdorf          40:44   8. M
 19. Gründler, Jochen            SG Adelsberg                   41:04   1. M35
 20. Hallbauer, Lars             SV Vorwärts Zwickau            41:16   2. MJB
 21. Kersten, Jörg               SG Adelsberg                   41:25   9. M
 22. Lasch, Wolfram              CLV Megware                    41:27   3. M40
 23. Dobritz, Andreas            kein Verein                    41:31   4. M40
 24. Uhlig, Holger               LVL 2000 e.V.                  41:39  10. M
 25. Keinert, Heiko              LVL 2000 e.V.                  42:02   4. M30
 26. Heinzel, Andreas            SV Vorwärts Zwickau            42:24   2. M35
 27. Stempel, Frank              LAC                            42:36   1. M45
 28. Grünwald, Ralf              APRESYS Chemnitz               42:48   5. M40
 29. Schleicher, Uwe             LAC                            42:54   6. M40
 30. Pichotta, Andy              LAC                            42:57   3. MJB
 31. Mehlhorn, Janine            SG Adelsberg                   43:10   1. WJA
 32. Kluttig, Roland             SV Turbine Frankenberg         43:12   1. M50
 33. Dunse, Matthias             SG Adelsberg                   43:21   5. MJA
 34. Ender, Werner               LAC                            43:24   1. M60
 35. Schubert, Jörg              LAC                            43:26   2. M45
 36. Piechotta, Bernd            LAC                            43:56   1. M55
 37. Weiß, Michael               LAC                            44:17   2. M50
 38. Würfel, Philipp             LSV Großhartmannsdorf          44:19  11. M
 39. Hoffmann, Joachim           Elektronik Gornsdorf           44:27   3. M50
 40. Muche, Heiko                LAC                            44:31   7. M40
 41. Helbig, Wolfgang            LAC                            44:34   2. M60
 42. Helbig, Tilo                kein Verein                    45:05   8. M40
 43. Heyer, Ulrich               kein Verein                    45:15   3. M45
 44. Hengst, Dietmar             TSV Olbernhau                  45:22   4. M45
 45. Müller, Bernd               LAC                            45:32   5. M45
 46. Krain, Gerhard              LAC                            45:39   6. M45
 47. Keil, Reinhard              SC Power-Pansen e.V.           45:41  12. M
 48. Koch, Andrej                Biker & Boarder                45:48   3. M35
 49. Gasch, Michael              LVL 2000 e.V.                  45:51   4. MJB
 50. Keil, Wolfgang              SC Power-Pansen e.V.           45:54  13. M
 51. Grünke, Sonja               ASV Annaberg                   45:59   1. W35
 52. Pönicke, Marlis             CLV Megware                    46:28   1. W40
 53. Schönfelder, Friedemann     LAC                            46:30   4. M35
 54. Reuther, Tobias             Agricola-Gymnasium Chemnitz    46:31   5. M30
 55. Grünke, Michael             VSZ Sachsenring OLW            46:33   9. M40
 56. Richter, FaIk               CPSV                           46:36   5. M35
 57. Niedner, Lutz               LVL 2000 e.V.                  46:37  10. M40
 58. Quellmalz, Peter            kein Verein                    46:39  11. M40
 59. Werzner, Holger             ASV Annaberg                   46:40  12. M40
 60. Müller, Jörg                SV Eiche Reichenbrand          46:42  14. M
 61. Rappe, Fritz                TSV Flöha 1848                 46:49   2. M55
 62. Henke, Peter                kein Verein                    46:52   6. M30
 63. Köther, Bernd               SV Post Chemnitz               46:54   3. M60
 64. Zimmermann, Günter          LSV Großhartmannsdorf          46:58   3. M55
 65. Groß, Dietmar               LVL 2000 e.V.                  47:10   4. M50
 66. Wahlich, Joachim            SV Post Chemnitz               47:13   4. M60
 67. Köhler, Harry               SV Post Chemnitz               47:15   5. M60
 68. Wolfram Stephan             SG Adelsberg                   47:18   7. M30
 69. Thieme, Jens                kein Verein                    47:28   6. M35
 70. Reuther, Frank              TSV Olbernhau                  47:33   5. M50
 71. Mühler, Angelika            LAC                            47:34   1. W50
 72. Beer, Jörg                  TSV Flöha 1848                 47:43  13. M40
 73. Piesner, Franko             VSZ Sachsenring OLW            47:54  14. M40
 74. Heinzel, Anja               SV Vorwärts Zwickau            48:00   1. WJB
 75. Plato, Dirk                 CPSV                           48:11   8. M30
 76. Grünberg, Sebastian         TSV IFA 1987                   48:17   1. SA
 77. Grüneberg, Mario            kein Verein                    48:38   7. M35
 78. Fritzsch, Jens              kein Verein                    48:57   9. M30
 79. Vieweg, Steffen             LAC                            49:14   6. M50
 80. Bihra, Frank                SV Post Chemnitz               49:50   7. M50
 81. Haslinger, Steffen          RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt     49:52   8. M35
 82. Gasch, Gunther              LVL 2000 e.V.                  50:06  15. M
 83. Wagner, Klaus               LAC                            50:14   8. M50
 84. Klitzsch, Peter             SV Post Chemnitz               50:31   4. M55
 85. Morgenstern, Frank          kein Verein                    50:41  16. M
 86. Haß, Uwe                    SV Vorwärts Zwickau            50:45   9. M50
 87. Wappler, Asbjörn            kein Verein                    50:47  17. M
 88. Gnauck, Dick                Berlin                         50:57   9. M35
 89. Neubert, Uwe                VSZ Sachsenring OLW            51:00  10. M30
 90. Schlegel, Carsten           TRI Team Chemnitz              51:01  10. M35
 91. Lorenz, Stefan              kein Verein                    51:05  18. M
 92. Fritzsch,Volker             kein Verein                    51:10  15. M40
 93. Uhlig, Chris                kein Verein                    51:16  19. M
 94. Güttler, Hans-Joachim       LVL 2000 e.V.                  51:18  11. M35
 95. Müller, Wolfgang            SV Eiche Reichenbrand          51:29  10. M50
 96. Barthold, Manfred           SV Post Chemnitz               51:31   5. M55
 97. Ebert, Jürgen               SG Erdmannsdorf                51:37  16. M40
 98. Kühn, Hans-Jürgen           SV Mühlbach                    51:46   7. M45
 99. Kuropka, Lajos              kein Verein                    51:49  20. M
100. Wachsmann, Jörg             TSV Fortschritt Mittweida      51:57   6. M55
101. Resch, Ria                  SG Adelsberg                   52:18   2. WJB
102. Rülke, Andre                kein Verein                    52:26  21. M
103. Morgeneyer, Thomas          kein Verein                    52:44  11. M30
104. Schubert, Jürgen            kein Verein                    52:48  12. M30
105. Tauscher, Ralf              LVL 2000 e.V.                  52:50  12. M35
106. Kreschnak, Klaus            LTV KK Reichenbrand            52:57   7. M55
107. Würfel, Ulrich              LSV Großhartmannsdorf          53:08  11. M50
108. Thiele, Simone              LAC                            53:44   2. W35
109. Brunner, Dietmar            SV Post Chemnitz               53:48   8. M55
110. Kuropka, Ferenc             CPSV                           53:56   5. MJB
111. Granz, Lothar               kein Verein                    53:58   8. M45
112. Polster, Sebastian          kein Verein                    54:15   6. MJB
113. Schwalbe, Ute               SV Vorwärts Zwickau            54:25   3. W35
114. Bretschneider, Janka        SV Vorwärts Zwickau            54:34   3. WJB
115. Heyer, Ina                  kein Verein                    54:35   1. F
116. Klost, Fritz                SG Adelsberg                   54:41   1. M70
117. Mehlhorn, Erich             Pulsschlag Erzgebirge          54:49   6. M60
118. Müller, Thomas              kein Verein                    54:55  13. M30
119. Polster, Florian            kein Verein                    55:05   7. MJB
120. Franke, Steffi              CPSV                           55:07   2. W40
121. Immisch, Katrin             SC Power-Pansen e.V.           55:12   4. W35
122. Wilhelm, Aljona             SG Adelsberg                   55:24   2. WJA
123. Steigerwald, Wolfgang       kein Verein                    55:40   9. M45
124. Gründler, Heike             SG Adelsberg                   55:54   3. W40
125. Harzer, Wolfgang            LAC                            56:05   7. M60
126. Bartoll, Klaus              SV Post Chemnitz               56:20   8. M60
127. Dugall, Heiko               CPSV                           56:21  14. M30
128. Göbel, Christian            kein Verein                    56:27  22. M
129. Haß, Annelie                SV Vorwärts Zwickau            56:31   2. W50
130. Hofmann, Mirco              kein Verein                    56:33  23. M
131. Gütt, Manuela               DARC Sachsen                   56:37   1. W30
132. Engel, Olaf                 kein Verein                    56:40  13. M35
133. Grasse, Johannes            SV Frömern                     56:58   1. M65
134. Fritzsche, Martina          USG Chemnitz                   57:31   4. W40
135. Millus, Ulrich              kein Verein                    57:40   9. M55
136. Seidenglanz, Ute            SG Adelsberg                   57:53   5. W40
137. Seidenglanz, Renè           ECC                            58:49  17. M40
138. Freund, Gerald              kein Verein                    58:58  10. M45
139. Kuropka, Alexander          CPSV                           58:59  11. M45
140. Vieweg, Gerda               LAC                            59:00   3. W50
141. Wolf, Karsten               kein Verein                  1:00:03  24. M
142. Philipp, Wolfgang           LAC                          1:00:21   2. M70
143. Meyer, Susanne              kein Verein                  1:00:23   2. F
144. Dr. Bernstein, Helmut       kein Verein                  1:00:35  18. M40
145. Fischer, Grit               CPSV                         1:01:41   3. F
146. Steier, Achim               Malterdingen                 1:02:07  14. M35
147. Lerche, Ruth                kein Verein                  1:02:10   1. W65
148. Werner, Wolfgang            SSV Chemnitz                 1:02:14  19. M40
149. Engel, Philipp              TSV IFA 1987                 1:03:33   8. MJB
150. Körner, Carsten             kein Verein                  1:04:13  25. M
151. Dr. Lerche, Bertram         kein Verein                  1:04:33   2. M65
152. Polster, Katrin             kein Verein                  1:06:48   6. W40
153. Prüfer, Fritz               LAC                          1:09:21   1. M75
Seitenanfang