15. Silvesterlauf am 31.12.2006,

10 Km Altersklassenwertung


Klassenübersicht

männliche Jugend B
weibliche Jugend B
männliche Jugend A
Männer
Frauen
Senioren M30
Seniorinnen W30
Senioren M35
Seniorinnen W35
Senioren M40
Seniorinnen W40
Senioren M45
Seniorinnen W45
Senioren M50
Seniorinnen W50
Senioren M55
Seniorinnen W55
Senioren M60
Seniorinnen W60
Senioren M65
Seniorinnen W65
Senioren M75
Senioren M80



männliche Jugend B

  1. Leibelt, Philipp            90 Hetzdorfer SV                  35:37
  2. Schäller, Sebastian         89 1. ASV Annaberg                36:19
  3. Stoye, Patrick              90 SG Adelsberg                   36:53
  4. Wolffersdorff, Jan          89 LC Oelsnitz Erzg.              37:05
  5. Heiße, Fabian               92 LV 90 Thum                     39:54
  6. Ullmann, Daniel             89 Flitzpiepen-Chemnitz           45:01
  7. Legler, Daniel              90 SV Mühlbach                    46:24
  8. Seidenglanz, Tony           89 Eisschnelllauf Club Chemnitz   48:44
  9. Heidrich, Dario             89 Flitzpiepen-Chemnitz           50:10
 10. Mellendorf, Max             89 Flitzpiepen-Chemnitz           50:50
 11. Fiedler, Markus             90 SV Bernsdorf                   51:15
 12. Goldberg, Niels             89 Kein Verein                    51:19
 13. Boier, Steven               91 Tennisfreunde Frankenberg      51:57
 14. Röder, Daniel               91 Kein Verein                    54:49
Seitenanfang

weibliche Jugend B

  1. Schubert, Lisa              89 1. ASV Annaberg                44:03
  2. Hoffmüller, Laura           91 LV 90 Thum                     44:21
  3. Zückler, Eileen             90 LV Limbach 2000                53:59
Seitenanfang

männliche Jugend A

  1. Uhlig, Georg                88 LV 90 Thum                     35:23
  2. Flegel, Christian           87 Kein Verein                    39:31
  3. Beyer, Tobias               87 Radschlag Annaberg Senioren    43:50
  4. Haase, Michael              88 SG Adelsberg                   45:28
  5. Mallick, Christian          88 Flitzpiepen Chemnitz           48:38
Seitenanfang

Männer

  1. Lindner, Benjamin           84 SC DHFK Leipzig                32:36
  2. Uhlig, Oliver               77 SC DHfK Leipzig                33:48
  3. Heisch, Philipp             84 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            34:04
  4. Eger, Mirko                 79 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge          35:34
  5. Neubauer, Robert            85 Kein Verein                    35:51
  6. Bohne, Thomas               82 TV Germania Buschhütten        36:07
  7. Scheffler, Christian        82 Kein Verein                    36:42
  8. Altmann, Carsten            79 LSV Großhartmannsdorf          36:55
  9. Heidrich, Mario             82 Chemnitzer LV Megware          37:26
 10. Behr, Thomas                78 TSV 1872 Pobershau             37:51
 11. Richter, Lars               80 Chemnitzer LV Megware          38:01
 12. Bleimeier, Uwe              79 Chemnitzer LV Megware          38:31
 13. Brunner, Toni               85 SG Adelsberg                   38:55
 14. Rasche, Stefan              78 Kein Verein                    39:28
 15. Kern, Dominik               81 Hetzdorfer SV                  39:36
 16. Blankenburg, Thomas         77 Chemnitzer LV Megware          39:59
 17. Prager, Matthias            86 Kein Verein                    40:39
 18. Wunderlich, Lars            78 WSC                            40:43
 19. Hübler, Rene                79 Team-Walkpark-Vogtland         40:45
 20. Müller, Maik                77 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            42:23
 21. Gasch, Michael              84 LV Limbach 2000                42:32
 22. Schloderer, Philipp         86 SV Mühlbach                    42:35
 23. Gasch, Gunter               81 LV Limbach 2000                43:12
 24. Held, Philipp               85 MSC Lugau                      43:18
 25. Müller, Torsten             79 Kein Verein                    44:15
 26. Lange, Ingmar               77 Team Fangt das Gnu             46:08
 27. Mäßig, Thomas               81 Kein Verein                    47:01
 28. Schneider, Christian        86 Siebdruck Böttcher             49:00
 29. Töpfer, Clemens             82 Kammer-Chor Chemnitz           49:17
 30. Mende, William              83 Die Fantastischen              49:18
 31. Weiser, Johannes            82 Talschock Runners              49:41
 32. Freitag, Falko              78 Siebdruck Boetcher             51:02
 33. Milde, Lars                 78 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            52:57
 34. Heinig, Maik                80 LV Limbach 2000               56:09
 35. Wächtler, Uwe               82 Kein Verein                    56:20
Seitenanfang

Frauen

  1. Resch, Ria                  85 SG Adelsberg                   44:05
  2. Mehnert, Sandra             79 Dresdner Laufsportladen        48:55
Seitenanfang

Senioren M30

  1. Jacob, Torsten              72 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            35:53
  2. Hilbert, Jörg               76 SG Neukirchen Erzg.            36:34
  3. Pöling, Jochen              75 TV Georgsmarienhütte           38:00
  4. Martin, Thomas              72 SV Gelenau                     39:38
  5. Dietz, Olaf                 74 SG Adelsberg                   41:15
  6. Lorenz, Stefan              75 Kein Verein                    42:39
  7. Jabel, Ralf                 75 Chemnitzer LV Megware          43:42
  8. Horn, Alexander             76 Stolpergruppe Chemnitz         43:45
  9. Göbel, Christian            75 Rittersgrün-Komitee            43:53
 10. Baumgärtel, Daniel          72 Blau-Weiß Gersdorf             44:47
 11. Lasseck, Rico               76 WSC                            46:34
 12. Kurzawa, Kai                76 Kein Verein                    47:07
 13. Müller, Thomas              74 Kein Verein                    47:13
 14. Krafczyk, Ronny             72 Kein Verein                    48:19
 15. Beck, Alexander             76 Talschock Runners              49:10
 16. Michel, Marko               74 Kein Verein                    49:24
 17. Schlegel, Gert              76 Rittersgrüner Komitte          50:50
 18. Thieme, Rico                74 Kein Verein                    51:21
 19. Schönfelder, Derrick        75 WSC                            53:06
 20. Rülke, Andre                75 Kein Verein                    57:21
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W30

  1. Pöling, Kirsten             73 TV Georgsmarienhütte           56:47
  2. Kölb, Aline                 73 Kein Verein                    59:20
  3. Matthes, Kathrin            75 Kein Verein                    59:28
Seitenanfang

Senioren M35

  1. Flade, Armin                67 Chemnitzer LV Megware          34:33
  2. Knedel, Dirk                71 SV Zwickau 04                  38:05
  3. Esche, Mario                69 Chemnitzer LV Megware          38:11
  4. Glöckner, Ralf              68 LV Limbach 2000                38:17
  5. Keinert, Heiko              67 LV Limbach 2000                38:43
  6. Oelsner, Heiko              71 LG Vogtland                    39:37
  7. Sperling, Mike              68 TSG Glauchau                   40:07
  8. Jensch, Matthias            71 Chemnitzer Laufnasen           41:10
  9. Dietzel, Alexander          69 LG Vogtland                    41:30
 10. Müller, Jiri                67 LV Limbach 2000                41:35
 11. Lang, Marco                 68 Blau Weiß Gersdorf             43:54
 12. Dietze, Albrecht            68 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge          45:22
 13. Wolfram, Stephan            71 SG Adelsberg                   45:32
 14. Uhlig, Christian            71 Team Fangt das Gnu             46:17
 15. Petzold, Sven               71 LG Bihra                       46:20
 16. Mauersberger, Jörg          67 SG Aufbau Chemnitz             47:17
 17. Keinert, Andre              68 Kein Verein                    48:36
 18. Hochmuth, Jörg              69 Kein Verein                    50:43
 19. Feudel, Rene                67 SSV Königshain-Wiederau        51:05
 20. Kwahs, Mario                67 Kein Verein                    51:06
 21. Leibelt, Stephan            68 Hetzdorfer SV                  51:07
 22. Kölb, Udo                   70 Kein Verein                    51:25
 23. Behrend, Matthias           68 Kein Verein                    51:42
 24. Bochmann, Mike              67 FV Wolkenberg                  52:12
 25. Kania, Christian            68 CPSV                           52:50
 26. Kozlik, Tilo                70 Kein Verein                    59:13
 27. Matthes, Mario              70 Kein Verein                  1:00:03
 28. Bonzio, Michael             70 Kein Verein                  1:00:19
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W35

  1. Wewetzer, Katrin            70 TSV Flöha 1848                 45:40
  2. Kreher, Ines                70 Kein Verein                    49:06
  3. Lindner, Grit               70 Kein Verein                    50:51
  4. Spranger, Katrin            67 Kein Verein                    53:29
  5. Kreher, Ines                70 Kein Verein                    55:57
Seitenanfang

Senioren M40

  1. Klimanek, Tilo              64 LV Limbach 2000                37:53
  2. Planken, Dirk               66 LV Limbach 2000                38:56
  3. Martin, Uwe                 65 TuS Hornau                     39:08
  4. Möbius, Mathias             64 Kein Verein                    40:19
  5. Mende, Jens                 62 LV Limbach 2000                40:35
  6. Prügner, Udo                66 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei      41:12
  7. Flache, Uwe                 65 TRI-Team Chemnitz              41:13
  8. Timmel, Jan                 65 SV Mühlbach                    41:16
  9. Richter, Falk               64 CPSV                           41:27
 10. Grindemann, Jörg            62 Chemnitzer LV Megware          41:55
 11. Merkel, Torsten             64 SG Adelsberg                   42:02
 12. Güttler, Hans-Joachim       63 LV Limbach 2000                43:25
 13. Keller, Thomas              65 Hetzdorfer SV                  43:43
 14. Rath, Uwe                   65 Kein Verein                    44:02
 15. Mallick, Marco              65 Kein Verein                    44:02
 16. Bergauer, Dirk              64 FSV 1990 Mitteldorf            44:31
 17. Gottschall, Ullrich         64 Post SV Chemnitz               44:45
 18. Mellendorf, Martin          66 Flitzpiepen-Chemnitz           45:31
 19. Boier, Rene                 65 Kein Verein                    45:33
 20. Pfeil, Matthias             64 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            45:34
 21. Horn, Olaf                  62 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            45:36
 22. Mäßig, Jens                 62 Kein Verein                    45:37
 23. Uhlich, Frank               65 Kein Verein                    46:00
 24. Gläßer, Jens                64 TSV Olbernhau                  46:36
 25. Beyer, Siegfried            63 Rittersgrün-Komitee            46:40
 26. Bach, Steffen               65 Team Schlettau                 46:59
 27. Berthold, Uwe               63 MC Burgstädt                   47:05
 28. Heymann, Roberto            64 CPSV                           47:08
 29. Weise, Thoralf              63 Kein Verein                    47:21
 30. Hüsken, Jörg                64 Hetzdorfer SV                  47:52
 31. Keißhauer, Rainer           63 Kein Verein                    47:57
 32. Hertel, Frank               66 Kein Verein                    48:02
 33. Siegel, Robby               66 Kein Verein                    48:48
 34. Lenk, Carsten               64 ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland        48:49
 35. Strödel, Jürgen             64 Kein Verein                    49:01
 36. Süß, Matthias               65 Kein Verein                    49:23
 37. Kapust, Michael             63 Kein Verein                    49:33
 38. Dechant, Norbert            64 Kein Verein                    49:46
 39. Wetzel, Uwe                 66 STV Limbach-Oberfrohna         49:51
 40. Dittrich, Immanuel          65 STV Limbach-Oberfrohna         50:15
 41. Noa, Frank                  62 Pulsschlag Olbernhau           50:28
 42. Freiträger, Udo             65 Laufgruppe Erdgas Südsachsen   50:40
 43. Hartmann, Uwe               64 LG Vogtland                    51:06
 44. Fiedler, Thomas             64 Kein Verein                    51:18
 45. Rölig, Torsten              65 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            51:20
 46. Gnauck, Dick                63 1. LAC Dessau                  53:08
 47. Lasch, Olaf                 62 Kein Verein                    56:31
 48. Schütze, Roger              62 Fels in der Brandung           57:48
 49. Leonhardt, Thomas           63 Autoglas Team Chemnitz         59:27
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W40

  1. Grünke, Sonja               64 1. ASV Annaberg                41:33
  2. Kunz, Simone                65 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            46:47
  3. Schreiter, Simone           62 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            47:27
  4. Stempel, Kerstin            62 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            50:53
  5. Weinhold, Corinna           66 SV Mühlbach                    50:56
  6. Enke, Andrea                65 SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf         51:04
  7. Möbius, Kerstin             65 Kein Verein                    52:54
  8. Kreller, Sylvia             66 Kein Verein                    53:27
  9. Noa, Heike                  64 Pulsschlag Olbernhau           54:54
 10. Dittrich, Kerstin           62 CPSV                           56:27
 11. Teubel, Antje               64 Kein Verein                    56:55
 12. Beyer, Simone               64 Rittersgrün-Komitee            59:00
 13. Lindner, Carmen             63 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            59:23
 14. Daubner, Silke              66 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            59:25
 15. Mellendorf, Kerstin         65 Flitzpiepen-Chemnitz         1:06:41
Seitenanfang

Senioren M45

  1. Lesch, Wolfram              61 Chemnitzer LV Megware          38:20
  2. Dobritz, Andreas            59 LV Limbach 2000                40:13
  3. Stephan, Wieland            58 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            40:49
  4. Riechert, Michael           59 CPSV                           41:17
  5. Gründig, Hartmut            59 Post SV Chemnitz               41:56
  6. Grünke, Michael             60 1. ASV Annaberg                43:41
  7. Beer, Jörg                  59 TSV Flöha 1848                 43:44
  8. Neubauer, Bernd             61 Stolpernde alte Männer         43:57
  9. Schneider, Jörg             58 LV Limbach 2000                44:06
 10. Listner, Matthias           59 FV Krokusblüte Drebach         44:37
 11. Sandig, Volker              61 TennisClub Frankenberg/Sa.     47:03
 12. Weiser, Thomas              58 Kein Verein                    49:23
 13. Scherff, Roman              60 IPA Zwickau                    50:12
 14. Müller, Andreas             61 Kein Verein                    50:32
 15. Rath, Ralf                  61 Kein Verein                    50:39
 16. Lindner, Steffen            61 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            50:50
 17. Franze, Jan                 61 MLK                            50:52
 18. Lorenz, Stephan             61 SCC 1892                       51:17
 19. Burkhardt, Thomas           60 Kein Verein                    51:22
 20. Wagenknecht, Ralf           61 Kein Verein                    52:22
 21. Barthel, Andreas            58 Post SV Chemnitz               53:03
 22. Dr. Bernstein, Helmut       60 Hetzdorfer SV                  53:07
 23. Schmutzler, Siegmar         57 SV 1990 Reichenbach            56:07
 24. Seidenglanz, Rene           61 Eisschnelllauf Club Chemnitz   56:54
 25. Fuß, Michael                60 Kein Verein                    58:59
 26. Werner, Wolfgang            59 GEK Chemnitz                 1:01:38
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W45

  1. Naundorf, Petra             61 Kein Verein                    51:12
  2. Dietze, Hella               58 Turtle Runners                 56:10
  3. Kleeberg, Petra             60 SW Freiberg                    57:10
  4. Scharff, Heike              61 FZA                            58:29
Seitenanfang

Senioren M50

  1. Stempel, Frank              55 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            40:46
  2. Enke, Holger                56 SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf         41:50
  3. Krain, Gerhard              54 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            42:54
  4. Heyer, Ullrich              53 Kein Verein                    43:22
  5. Hildebrand, Volkmar         52 Norweger annaberg              44:49
  6. Forberger, Thomas           54 Kein Verein                    45:54
  7. Gahut, Dieter               52 TSV 1888 Falkenau              45:58
  8. Mäurer, Gerald              56 Kein Verein                    46:51
  9. Wunderlich, Stefan          56 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            48:16
 10. Müller, Bernd               53 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            48:23
 11. Haensig, Michael            53 Blau-Weiß Chemnitz             48:25
 12. Schiefer, Claus             56 Kein Verein                    49:08
 13. Berghänel, Christian        54 Rennsteiglauf Verein           49:55
 14. Franke, Detlef              55 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            53:20
 15. Kern, Hartmut               54 Hetzdorfer SV                  56:12
 16. Hofmann, Reinhard           52 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz          1:02:13
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W50

  1. Fischer, Evelyn             56 Kein Verein                    54:20
  2. Langner, Roswitha           52 PSV Hohenstein-Ernstthal       55:55
  3. Kuhfuß, Karin               56 Post SV Chemnitz               58:55
  4. Wunderlich, Dagmar          56 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            59:27
  5. Claus, Anne                 56 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            59:28
  6. Forberger, Ursula           53 Kein Verein                  1:00:19
  7. Mäßig, Iris                 55 Kein Verein                  1:00:33
Seitenanfang

Senioren M55

  1. Conrad, Helmut              47 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            44:55
  2. Otto, Rolf                  49 Kein Verein                    45:29
  3. Mittelstädt, Ullrich        50 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Meichow  46:05
  4. Ziegler, Harri              51 Kein Verein                    46:18
  5. Mothes, Wolfgang            48 SV Reumtengrün                 46:26
  6. Groß, Dietmar               51 LV Limbach 2000                46:53
  7. Auerbach, Jürgen            50 Kein Verein                    49:31
  8. Claus, Rainer               49 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            51:23
  9. Töpfer, Bernhard            50 Kammer-Chor Chemnitz           52:41
 10. Jandeisek, Peter            49 Kein Verein                    53:13
 11. Frommhold, Eberhard         48 Post SV Chemnitz               53:44
 12. Müller, Wolfgang            49 SV Eiche Reichenbrand          54:00
 13. Vieweg, Steffen             49 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            56:38
 14. Häßler, Manfred             49 Kein Verein                  1:01:38
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W55

  1. Vieweg, Gerda               51 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            59:26
Seitenanfang

Senioren M60

  1. Piechotta, Bernd            46 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            43:30
  2. Rappe, Fritz                45 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            44:43
  3. Bauer, Heinz                43 SG Falkenstein                 45:52
  4. Stark, Bernd                42 Kein Verein                    47:06
  5. May, Walter                 45 SV 1870 Großolbersdorf         48:30
  6. Kreschnak, Klaus            42 LTV KK Reichenbrand            48:45
  7. Zimmermann, Günter          46 LSV Großhartmannsdorf          48:45
  8. Lesch, Wolfgang             45 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            49:07
  9. Wachsmann, Jörg             46 TSV Fortschritt Mittweida      49:35
 10. Berthel, Werner             44 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            49:47
 11. Wilde, Roland               44 Post SV Chemnitz               53:25
 12. Schubert, Bernd             44 SG Adelsberg                   55:54
 13. Mantau, Karl                43 WW Rechenberg                  56:46
 14. Brunner, Dietmar            44 Post SV Chemnitz             1:01:40
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W60

  1. Ackermann, Erika            42 Kein Verein                    59:00
Seitenanfang

Senioren M65

  1. Helbig, Wolfgang            38 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            42:36
  2. Köther, Bernd               41 PSV Hohenstein-Ernstthal       46:29
  3. Endler, Werner              41 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            47:15
  4. Wahlich, Joachim            41 Post SV Chemnitz               48:08
  5. Glöckner, Wolfgang          40 LV Limbach 2000                48:54
  6. Möckel, Rudolf              38 Sächsischer Bergsteigerbund    51:24
  7. Skibinski, Andreas-Mathe    37 VSG Rodewisch                  54:39
  8. Schubert, Wolfgang          40 SSV Textima                    55:06
  9. Kauk, Arnold                39 Kein Verein                    55:23
 10. Harzer, Wolfgang            41 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            56:21
 11. Bartoll, Klaus              41 Post SV Chemnitz               57:33
 12. Bondzio, Horst              39 Kein Verein                  1:00:04
 13. Wollmann, Bernd             40 Post SV Chemnitz             1:01:39
 14. Körner, Werner              39 ATSV Freiberg                1:04:31
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W65

  1. Körner, Christa             37 ATSV Freiberg                1:11:31
Seitenanfang

Senioren M75

  1. Dr. Kraut, Harald           29 Kein Verein                  1:03:34
Seitenanfang

Senioren M80

  1. Prüfer, Fritz               26 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz          1:10:20
Seitenanfang