17. Silvesterlauf am 31.12.2008,

10 Km Altersklassenwertung


Klassenübersicht

männliche Jugend B
weibliche Jugend B
männliche Jugend A
weibliche Jugend A
Männer
Frauen
Senioren M30
Seniorinnen W30
Senioren M35
Seniorinnen W35
Senioren M40
Seniorinnen W40
Senioren M45
Seniorinnen W45
Senioren M50
Seniorinnen W50
Senioren M55
Seniorinnen W55
Senioren M60
Senioren M65
Senioren M70
Seniorinnen W70



männliche Jugend B

  1. Kratzsch, Valentin          93 SC Chemnitz Triathlonteam      42:56
  2. Fischer, Kevin              92 SG Adelsberg                   46:44
  3. Seidel, Stefan              93 SG Adelsberg                   48:21
Seitenanfang

weibliche Jugend B

  1. Thümmler, Juliane           91 LV MEGWARE                     46:23
  2. Süß, Stefanie               92 LV MEGWARE                     47:59
  3. Dittrich, Lisa              93 LV Limbach 2000 e.V.           49:53
Seitenanfang

männliche Jugend A

  1. Leibelt, Philipp            90 Hetzdorfer SV                  34:24
  2. Wolffersdorff, Jan          89 LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge         36:08
  3. Stoye, Patrick              90 SG Adelsberg                   38:17
  4. Rudolph, Clemens            90 Chemnitz                       41:27
  5. Vogel, Christian            90 LV MEGWARE                     46:03
  6. Heidrich, Dario             89 Klimapor-Runningteam           50:15
  7. Mellendorf, Max             89 Klimapor-Running Team          51:04
  8. Leiter, Chris               90 LV MEGWARE                     55:25
Seitenanfang

weibliche Jugend A

  1. Knorr, Anne                 90 ESC Chemnitz                   55:48
  2. Zückler, Eileen             90 LV Limbach 2000 e.V.           55:53
Seitenanfang

Männer

  1. Flegel, Christian           87 TSV Dresden                    33:48
  2. Lange, Dirk                 84 Lauf KulTour                   35:53
  3. Öhmichen, Matthias          87 LC Riesa                       36:52
  4. Fritze,  Benjamin           88 Team FangtDasGnu               37:06
  5. Heidrich, Mario             82 CPSV                           37:13
  6. Bleimeier, Uwe              79 LV MEGWARE                     37:33
  7. Richter, Lars               80 LV MEGWARE                     38:23
  8. Uhlig, Georg                88 SSV Chemnitz                   38:36
  9. Haase, Michael              88 Team FangtDasGnu               38:40
 10. Kegler, Lars                81 Burgstädter LV                 39:22
 11. Scheffler, Christian        82 Hartmannsdorf                  39:26
 12. Kern, Dominik               81 Hetzdorfer SV                  41:06
 13. Brunner, Alexander          86 Gelenau                        41:22
 14. Fahrack, Norbert            82 Lauf-KulTour                   42:10
 15. Held, Philipp               85 MSC-Lugau                      43:30
 16. Würfel, Philipp             81 LSV Großhartmannsdorf          43:53
 17. Polakowski, Patrick         86 SV Einheit Bräunsdorf          44:10
 18. Beck, Max                   83 Chemnitz                       44:48
 19. Kuntz, Matthias             83 Chemnitz                       45:54
 20. Gasch, Andreas              87 LV Limbach 2000                46:39
 21. Diering, Hermann            83 ESC Chemnitz                   47:09
 22. Gasch, Michael              84 LV Limbach 2000                47:47
Seitenanfang

Frauen

  1. Lorenz, Madeleine           83 TSV Bucholz                    40:21
  2. Finger, Annett              81 SG Adelsberg                   41:55
  3. Resch, Ria                  85 SG Adelsberg                   45:01
  4. Heyer, Ina                  80 Chemnitz                       46:05
  5. Brückner, Franziska         87 Bubenreuth                     50:21
  6. Mauersberger, Andrea        80 Steinbach                      53:33
  7. Zacharias, Carolin          84 Lugau                          53:42
  8. Kühnert, Lisa               87 SSV Blau Weiß Gersdorf         55:35
  9. Schwanitz, Nicole           86 Post SV Chemnitz             1:00:03
Seitenanfang

Senioren M30

  1. Uhlig, Oliver               77 SC DHFK Leipzig                33:17
  2. Hilbert, Jörg               76 SG Neukirchen /Erzgebirge      35:59
  3. Gottschalk, Kim Oliver      76 Dresden                        38:55
  4. Blankenburg, Thomas         77 LV MEGWARE                     39:19
  5. Rasche, Stefan              78 Freiberg                       41:51
  6. Wicki, Roger                74 Winterthur                     42:07
  7. Müller, Maik                77 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            42:13
  8. Lange, Ingmar               77 Team FangtDasGnu               43:20
  9. Rudert, Mario               75 LV MEGWARE                     44:37
 10. Jennert, Thomas             74 Chemnitz                       45:30
 11. Voigt, Andreas              74 Post SV Chemnitz               45:45
 12. Seidel, Jens                76 Chemnitz                       49:56
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W30

  1. Herold, Mandy               75 LC Ölsnitz-Erzgebirge          43:59
  2. Matthes, Katrin             75 RST Freiberg                   52:00
Seitenanfang

Senioren M35

  1. Esche, Mario                69 LV MEGWARE                     36:27
  2. Knedel, Dirk                71 LV Limbach 2000                38:02
  3. Lösch, Andre                71 LV MEGWARE                     38:29
  4. Kunath, Andre               73 Chemnitz                       38:44
  5. Delling, Thomas             71 LV Limbach 2000 e.V.           39:13
  6. Schöler, Michael            70 SV Sparkasse Mittleres Erzg.   39:57
  7. Odenwald,Stephan            72 Sportgeräte Technik Chemnitz   42:37
  8. Beckert, Jens               73 Aufbau Chemnitz                43:28
  9. Meier, Jens                 72 Flöha                          44:05
 10. Pampus, Sven                71 Lichtenberg                    44:27
 11. Schröder, Eckart            73 Chemnitz                       44:50
 12. Kozlik, Tilo                70 Chemnitz                       46:09
 13. Uhlig, Christian            71 Team Fangt Das Gnu             46:43
 14. Holzapfel, Jan              71 Chemnitz                       47:25
 15. Walther, Rene               72 SG neukirchen /Erzgebirge      47:30
 16. Rupsch, Gunnar              72 USG Chemnitz                   47:40
 17. Kolbe, Matthias             73 Burgstädter LV                 49:03
 18. Burghart, Ralph             70 Chemnitz                       50:41
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W35

  1. Lötzsch, Sophia             72 Steinbach                      42:50
  2. Wewetzer, Katrin            70 TSV Flöha 1848                 44:08
  3. Jungmann, Jeannette         71 Beyou-Fitness                  50:27
  4. Kreher, Ines                70 Chemnitz                       52:02
  5. Lindner, Katja              72 Burgstädter LV                 52:33
  6. Meyer, Wilma                73 Sparkasse MEK                  59:06
Seitenanfang

Senioren M40

  1. Flade, Armin                67 LV MEGWARE                     34:43
  2. Brettschneider, Jürgen      68 TV/DJK Hammelburg              37:22
  3. Kretzschmar, Jörg           67 SV Heinrichdorf Rödlitz        37:37
  4. Vogel, Andreas              65 Sparkassen SV Chemnitz         37:49
  5. Klimanek, Tilo              64 LV Limbach 2000 e.V.           37:56
  6. Planken, Dirk               66 LV Limbach 2000 e.V.           38:43
  7. Glöckner, Ralf              68 LV Limbach 2000 e.V.           38:50
  8. Plato, Dirk                 67 LC Oeslnitz/Erzgebirge         39:21
  9. Prügner, Udo                66 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei      39:52
 10. Wewetzer, Sven              66 TSV Flöha 1848                 40:17
 11. Bausch, Achim               67 SV Altenhain                   40:27
 12. Seemann, Andreas            66 Blau Weiß Auerbach             40:36
 13. Merkel, Torsten             64 USG Chemnitz                   40:51
 14. Jänsch, Thomas              67 Einsiedler Skiverein           42:45
 15. Hertel, Frank               66 Chemnitz                       43:50
 16. Schneider, Mario            64 LV Limbach 2000 e.V.           44:09
 17. Kwahs, Mario                67 Family Team                    44:20
 18. Kempe, Gert                 66 SV Grün Weiß Leubsdorf         44:34
 19. Welker, Karsten             64 LV Limbach 2000 e.V.           44:42
 20. Bach, Steffen               65 Team Schlettau                 44:47
 21. Süß, Matthias               65 Chemnitz                       44:49
 22. Uhlich, Frank               65 Chemnitz                       44:54
 23. Dechant, Norbert            64 Chemnitz                       45:05
 24. Baier, Rene                 65 Frankenberg                    45:08
 25. Mellendorf, Martin          66 Klimapor-Running Team          45:26
 26. Bauer, Heiko                67 SV Remse                       45:28
 27. Spranger, Veiko             66 Chemnitz                       45:31
 28. Siegel, Robby               66 Chemnitz                       45:56
 29. Mallick, Marco              65 Lichtenau                      46:02
 30. Gottschall, Ullrich         64 Post SV Chemnitz               46:14
 31. Erfurth, Carsten            65 FC Stollberg                   46:21
 32. Steinbach, Matthias         67 Burgstädter LV                 46:31
 33. Wetzel, Uwe                 66 CPSV                           46:45
 34. Leipelt, Stephan            68 Hetzdorfer SV                  48:15
 35. Rölig, Torsten              65 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            48:19
 36. Richter, Ronny              67 SV Neundorf/Thermalbad Wisen   48:20
 37. Fache, Jörn                 65 Limbach-Oberfrohna             48:36
 38. Meyer, Oliver               67 Sparkasse MEK                  48:43
 39. Steglich, Ronny             65 FSV Steudten                   49:06
 40. Feudel, Rene                67 SSV Königshain-Wiederau        49:21
 41. Grancagnolo, Salvatore      68 CPSV Volleyball                49:44
 42. Kriesel, Frank              68 CPSV                           52:11
 43. Boldt, Markus Thomas        66 Chemnitz                       52:57
 44. Paul, Sven                  66 St. Egidien                    57:36
 45. Bernstein, Falk             66 Chemnitz                       59:10
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W40

  1. Lauterbach, Kathrin         66 WSG Schwarzenberg-Wldenau      41:33
  2. Kunz, Simone                65 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            47:27
  3. Fischer, Ute                67 TSV 1888 Falkenau              48:53
  4. Spranger, Katrin            67 Chemnitz                       49:52
  5. Rogalski, Ulrike            68 Amtsberg                       50:03
  6. Lorenz, Marion              67 LV MEGWARE                     50:45
  7. Esthel, Ulrike              65 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            54:32
  8. Rölig, Cornelia             65 Flöha                          55:34
  9. Noa, Heike                  64 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge          56:43
 10. Hinzer, Annette             65 Bad Vilbel                   1:02:03
 11. Deubner, Silke              66 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz          1:03:55
Seitenanfang

Senioren M45

  1. Lasch, Wolfram              61 LV MEGWARE                     38:45
  2. Riechert, Michael           59 CPSV                           39:40
  3. Großer, Steffen             63 LB Schwarzenberg 90 e.V.       39:46
  4. Beier, Ekkehard             59 Niederfrohna                   41:07
  5. Muche, Heiko                60 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            41:55
  6. Grindmann, Jörg             62 LV MEGWARE                     41:56
  7. Kaufmann, Johannes          61 VfL Reumtengrün                42:06
  8. Beer, Jörg                  59 TSV Flöha 1848                 42:14
  9. Brunner, Enrico             62 Gelenau                        43:10
 10. Nerger-Baumgart, Dirk       60 Anwaltkanzlei Nerger-Baumgar   43:25
 11. Haubold, Tilo               63 TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz       43:32
 12. Trautmann, Lutz             62 ESV Lok Freiberg               43:56
 13. Mende, Jens                 62 LV Limbach 2000 e.V.           44:43
 14. Mertz, Matthias             59 Post SV Chemnitz               45:12
 15. Uhlich, Steffen             61 Schwimm Club Chemnitz 1892     45:32
 16. Werzner, Holger             60 Freiberg                       45:40
 17. Berthold, Uwe               63 Burgstädter LV                 45:49
 18. Listner, Matthias           59 FV Krokusblüten Drebach        46:36
 19. Brückner, Michael           62 Burkhardtsdorf                 47:32
 20. Bauer, Peter                61 Großolbersdorf                 47:42
 21. Sandig, Volker              61 Tennis Club Frankenberg Sa.e   48:06
 22. Beyer, Siegfried            63 Rittersgrün-Komitee            48:39
 23. Schneider, Andreas          61 SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf         48:47
 24. Maier, Thomas               60 Chemnitz                       49:01
 25. Mäßig, Jens                 62 Königshain-Wiederau            49:49
 26. Gnauck, Dick                63 ASV Sangerhausen               50:00
 27. Scheunert, Jens             59 FFW Oberlichtenau              50:14
 28. Schönfelder, Friedemann     63 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            51:03
 29. Kießhauer, Rainer           63 SV Lok Altenburg               51:12
 30. Scherff, Roman              60 IPA Zwickau                    51:33
 31. Burkhardt, Thomas           60 Chemnitz                       51:41
 32. Wagenknecht, Ralf           61 Augustusburg                   52:40
 33. Bernstein, Helmut           60 Hetzdorfer SV                  53:28
 34. Seidenglanz, Rene           61 ESC Chemnitz                   59:16
 35. Scherzberg, Thomas          62 Chemnitz                     1:01:04
 36. Riegger, Joseph             62 Offenbacher LC               1:03:14
 37. Werner, Wolfgang            59 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz          1:03:51
 38. Lorenz, Stephan             61 SCC                          1:03:56
 39. Lindner, Steffen            61 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz          1:03:57
 40. Leonhardt, Thomas           63 Autoglas-Team Chemnitz       1:03:58
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W45

  1. Pierschel, Cornelia         62 Freiberg                       47:26
  2. Welker, Cornelia            63 LV Limbach 2000 e.V.           48:46
  3. Naundorf, Petra             61 Marienberg                     50:13
  4. Stempel, Kerstin            62 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            50:22
  5. Keller-Biallas, Ines        63 Chemnitz                       53:51
  6. Kramer, Ulrike              63 Marienberg                     54:04
  7. Scharff, Heike              61 FZA                            55:14
  8. Schneider, Doris            60 LV Limbach 2000 e.V.           55:31
  9. Schwanitz, Kathrin          62 Grün-Weiß Mohsdorf             57:03
 10. Wetzel, Angelika            61 Gelenau                        59:57
 11. Lindner, Carmen             63 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz          1:03:15
 12. Werner, Angela              61 Chemnitz                     1:03:50
Seitenanfang

Senioren M50

  1. Stempel, Frank              55 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            38:47
  2. Schleicher, Uwe             57 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            40:19
  3. Kutschki, Frank             58 Flöha                          41:05
  4. Stephan, Wieland            58 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            41:17
  5. Grünewald, Ralf             57 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            41:39
  6. Klemm, Thomas               57 Niederfrohna                   42:36
  7. Krain, Gerhardt             54 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            43:16
  8. Mäurer, Gerald              56 Chemnitz                       46:25
  9. Wunderlich, Stefan          56 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            47:29
 10. Kuropka, Alexander          56 CPSV                           48:00
 11. Weiser, Thomas              58 Chemnitz                       48:02
 12. Wagner, Roland              54 LG Thalheim                    48:12
 13. Meier, Stefan               58 Burgstädter LV                 52:17
 14. Lamla, Steffen              57 CPSV                           53:05
 15. Schmutzler, Siegmar         57 SV 1990 Reichenbach            53:37
 16. Barthel, Andreas            58 Post SV Chemnitz               53:59
 17. Kern, Hartmut               54 Freiberg                       59:33
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W50

  1. Dietze, Hella               58 CSGH                           55:21
  2. Claus, Annerose             56 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz          1:03:53
  3. Wunderlich, Dagmar          56 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz          1:03:54
Seitenanfang

Senioren M55

  1. Reichel, Hannes             51 TSV 1872 Pobershau             41:46
  2. Heyer, Ulrich               53 Chemnitz                       42:24
  3. Döhlin, Ullrich             50 Chemnitz                       45:34
  4. Gahut, Dieter               52 TSV 1888 Falkenau              47:53
  5. Otto, Rolf                  49 Post SV Chemnitz               49:02
  6. Bihra, Frank                50 Post SV Chemnitz               49:04
  7. Claus, Rainer               49 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            49:58
  8. Müller, Bernd               53 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            50:58
  9. Vieweg, Steffen             49 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            53:17
 10. Vaczi, Ladislaus            50 Zwickau                        54:52
 11. Müller, Wolfgang            49 SV Eiche Reichenbrand          55:20
 12. Haensig, Michael            53 Blau Weiß Chemnitz             55:30
 13. Mrwa, Axel                  53 Chemnitz                       56:02
 14. Jandeisek, Peter            49 Chemnitz                     1:03:55
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W55

  1. Vieweg, Gerda               51 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            58:33
  2. Jäckel, Christine           51 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz          1:03:49
  3. Pade, Ulrike                53 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz          1:03:52
Seitenanfang

Senioren M60

  1. May, Christoph              44 TSV 1872 Pobershau             43:14
  2. Lobin, Ulrich               47 Freiberg                       44:01
  3. Mothes, Wolfgang            48 SV Reumtengrün                 44:03
  4. Piechotta, Bernd            46 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            44:41
  5. Rappe, Fritz                45 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            44:53
  6. Zimmermann, Günter          46 LSV Großhartmannsdorf          48:05
  7. Wachsmann, Jörg             46 LG Mittweida                   48:57
  8. Berthel. Werner             44 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            51:23
  9. Lesch, Wolfgang             45 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            52:24
 10. Uhlig, Dietmar              45 Team Fangt Das Gnu             52:30
 11. Schubert, Bernd             44 SG Adelsberg                   55:27
 12. Schneider, Karl             46 VSG Rodewisch                  55:42
 13. Brunner, Dietmar            44 Post SV Chemnitz             1:07:07
Seitenanfang

Senioren M65

  1. Köther, Bernd               41 PSV Hohenstein-Ernstthal       46:07
  2. Endler, Werner              41 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            47:46
  3. Bauer, Heinz                43 LV Limbach 2000                49:32
  4. Glöckner, Wolfgang          40 LV Limbach 2000 e.V.           49:54
  5. Wahlich, Joachim            41 Post SV Chemnitz               50:48
  6. Oettel, Karl-Heinz          43 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            51:38
  7. Klitzsch, Peter             42 Post SV Chemnitz               52:56
  8. Hercht, Karl-Heinz          40 Zschopau                       53:54
  9. Kauk, Arnold                39 Chemnitz                       54:17
 10. Schubert, Wolfgang          40 SSV Textima Chemnitz           57:01
 11. Harzer, Wolfgang            41 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            58:16
 12. Montau, Karl                43 WW Rechenberg                  59:22
 13. Rondzio,Horst               39 Chemnitz                     1:00:31
 14. Körner, Werner              39 ATSV Freiberg                1:20:27
Seitenanfang

Senioren M70

  1. Helbig, Wolfgang            38 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            43:36
  2. Möckel, Rudolf              38 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz            51:37
  3. Köhler, Harry               37 Post SV Chemnitz               52:42
  4. Bartl, Reiner               36 SuL Lößnitz                    52:47
  5. Mehlhorn, Erich             38 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge          54:14
  6. Skibinski, Andreas-Matheas  37 VSG Rodewisch                  57:27
  7. Steiner, Dieter             38 Chemnitz                     1:00:00
Seitenanfang

Seniorinnen W70

  1. Körner, Christa             37 Chemnitz                     1:20:43
Seitenanfang